LIVE - Matches
COMPETITIONS
FOOTBALL
BOXING
OTHERS
TENNIS
WRESTLING
ATHLETICS
WEIGHTLIFTING
GYMNASTICS
WATER SPORTS
Chess
WINTER SPORTS
AUTO/MOTO
OLIMPICS
Others
Blogs
Lotto (Omadli Raqam)
en
O'zbek tilida
Ўзбек тилида
На русском
English
Tournaments
Uzbekistan
Asia
International
England
Spain
Germany
France
Saudi Arabia
Europe
Italy
Turkey
Russia
Kazakhstan
Korea Republic
Greece
USA
Tajikistan
Japan
Kyrgyz Republic
Africa
Iran
United Arab Emirates
Egypt
Argentina
Kyrgyz Republic
La Liga
Copa Del Rey
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2006/2007
2007/2008
2005/2006
2016/2017
Matches
Players
H4H
Preliminary Round
1st Round
2nd Round
Round of 32
Round of 16
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
Finished
Turégano
3
:
1
Santurtzi
Finished
Melilla CD
1
:
3
Deportivo Murcia
A.P.
Rubi
0
:
0
Rotlet Molinar
Finished
Hernán Cortés
3
:
1
Sauzal
Finished
Tardienta
2
:
1
Zirauki
Finished
Monte
0
:
1
Boiro
Finished
Quintanar
1
:
0
Unión Zona Norte
Finished
Pradejon
1
:
2
Atlético Lugones
Finished
Mijas Las Lagunas
0
:
1
Chiclana
Finished
Ceuta 6 de Junio
0
:
3
Buñol
Finished
Deportivo Murcia
0
:
10
Deportivo Alavés
AET
Covadonga
1
:
3
Deportivo La Coruña
Finished
Real Avilés
0
:
1
Arenteiro
Finished
Turégano
0
:
4
Celta de Vigo
AET
Andratx
3
:
2
Tarazona
Finished
Real Jaén
2
:
3
Eldense
Finished
Ciudad Real
1
:
3
Antequera
Finished
Compostela
0
:
1
Tenerife
A.P.
Orihuela
0
:
0
Gimnàstic Tarragona
AET
Manresa
1
:
2
Real Oviedo
AET
Utebo
1
:
2
Mirandés
Finished
Barbastro
1
:
0
Ponferradina
Finished
Hernán Cortés
1
:
12
Real Betis
Finished
Peña Deportiva
1
:
5
Real Valladolid
AET
Yeclano
2
:
0
Sanluqueño
Finished
Navalcarnero
0
:
1
Alcorcón
Finished
Águilas CF
0
:
1
Huesca
Finished
Talavera CF
0
:
2
Almería
A.P.
Badalona
0
:
0
Cádiz
Finished
Atlético Lugones
0
:
6
Rayo Vallecano
Finished
Hércules
1
:
2
Burgos
A.P.
Azuaga
0
:
0
FC Cartagena
Finished
Atlético Astorga
1
:
0
FC Andorra
Finished
Varea
0
:
3
Levante
AET
Marbella
1
:
3
Racing Ferrol
Finished
Mensajero
0
:
2
Espanyol
Finished
Ursaria
1
:
2
Cayon
Finished
Europa
0
:
2
Elche
Finished
Arandina
1
:
0
Real Murcia
Finished
Terrassa
1
:
0
Albacete
Finished
Arosa
0
:
3
Granada
Finished
Manacor
0
:
3
Las Palmas
Finished
Náxara
1
:
2
Melilla
A.P.
Zamora
2
:
2
Racing Santander
Finished
Atzeneta
2
:
1
Real Zaragoza
AET
Gimnástica Segoviana
3
:
4
Sestao River
Finished
Antoniano
0
:
1
Lugo
Finished
Gernika
0
:
2
Unionistas de Salamanca
Finished
Lorca Deportiva
0
:
4
SD Eibar
Finished
Villanovense
2
:
1
UD Ibiza
Finished
Tardienta
0
:
12
Getafe
Finished
Rubi
1
:
2
Athletic Club
Finished
Boiro
0
:
4
Mallorca
Finished
UD Logroñés
0
:
2
Valencia
AET
Tudelano
1
:
0
Recreativo Huelva
A.P.
UCAM Murcia
0
:
0
Linares Deportivo
Finished
Quintanar
0
:
3
Sevilla
Finished
Buñol
0
:
1
Real Sociedad
Finished
San Roque de Lepe
1
:
2
Girona
Finished
Llerenense
0
:
2
Leganés
Finished
Chiclana
0
:
5
Villarreal
Finished
Guijuelo
0
:
3
Sporting Gijón
AET
Valle Egüés
1
:
0
Teruel
AET
Cacereño
2
:
3
Castellón
A.P.
Barakaldo
0
:
0
Málaga
AET
Tudelano
1
:
2
Las Palmas
Finished
Arandina
2
:
1
Cádiz
Finished
Terrassa
0
:
1
Deportivo Alavés
Finished
Levante
0
:
1
Amorebieta
Finished
Racing Ferrol
1
:
0
Leganés
Finished
Castellón
2
:
1
Real Oviedo
Finished
Sestao River
1
:
2
Celta de Vigo
Finished
Linares Deportivo
1
:
3
Elche
Finished
Cayon
0
:
3
Athletic Club
A.P.
Melilla
1
:
1
SD Eibar
Finished
Orihuela
2
:
5
Girona
Finished
Arenteiro
1
:
3
Burgos
Finished
Málaga
1
:
0
Eldense
A.P.
Alcorcón
0
:
0
FC Cartagena
Finished
Antequera
0
:
2
Huesca
Finished
Villanovense
1
:
2
Real Betis
Finished
Valle Egüés
0
:
3
Mallorca
AET
Deportivo La Coruña
2
:
3
Tenerife
AET
Zamora
1
:
2
Villarreal
Finished
Atlético Astorga
0
:
2
Sevilla
Finished
Arosa
0
:
1
Valencia
Finished
Yeclano
0
:
2
Rayo Vallecano
Finished
Espanyol
3
:
1
Real Valladolid
Finished
Barbastro
1
:
0
Almería
Finished
Lugo
2
:
0
Mirandés
Finished
Atzeneta
1
:
2
Getafe
Finished
Unionistas de Salamanca
2
:
0
Sporting Gijón
Finished
Andratx
0
:
1
Real Sociedad
Finished
Lugo
1
:
3
Atlético Madrid
Finished
Deportivo Alavés
1
:
0
Real Betis
Finished
Espanyol
0
:
1
Getafe
AET
FC Cartagena
1
:
2
Valencia
Finished
SD Eibar
0
:
3
Athletic Club
AET
Huesca
0
:
2
Rayo Vallecano
Finished
Barbastro
2
:
3
FC Barcelona
Finished
Unionistas de Salamanca
1
:
1
Villarreal
Finished
Málaga
0
:
1
Real Sociedad
Finished
Tenerife
2
:
0
Las Palmas
Finished
Amorebieta
2
:
4
Celta de Vigo
Finished
Elche
0
:
2
Girona
Finished
Arandina
1
:
3
Real Madrid
Finished
Burgos
0
:
3
Mallorca
AET
Castellón
0
:
1
Osasuna
Finished
Racing Ferrol
1
:
2
Sevilla
Finished
Osasuna
0
:
2
Real Sociedad
Finished
Getafe
1
:
3
Sevilla
Finished
Athletic Club
2
:
0
Deportivo Alavés
AET
Tenerife
0
:
1
Mallorca
Finished
Girona
3
:
1
Rayo Vallecano
AET
Atlético Madrid
4
:
2
Real Madrid
Finished
Unionistas de Salamanca
1
:
3
FC Barcelona
Finished
Valencia
1
:
3
Celta de Vigo
Finished
Mallorca
3
:
2
Girona
AET
Athletic Club
4
:
2
FC Barcelona
Finished
Celta de Vigo
1
:
2
Real Sociedad
Finished
Atlético Madrid
1
:
0
Sevilla
Finished
Mallorca
0
:
0
Real Sociedad
A.P.
Real Sociedad
1
:
1
Mallorca
Finished
Atlético Madrid
0
:
1
Athletic Club
Finished
Athletic Club
3
:
0
Atlético Madrid
A.P.
Athletic Club
1
:
1
Mallorca